ホーム>大会結果

 

演技競技 試合競技





小学1・2年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 小学3年 京都 木津なぎなたクラブ
高橋 典子・徳倉 乙恵 山口 里菜
小学3・4年 A 沖縄 与那原町スポーツ少年団 小学4年 岡山 養徳館
久場早 綾乃・當間 あい子 竹久 春香
小学3・4年 B 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学5年 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
新田 葵・渡部 秀人 竹葉 陽子
小学5・6年 A 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ 小学6年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
松下 季実・池田 麻里 竹花 知子
小学5・6年 B 岩手 みたけなぎなたスポーツ少年団 中学1年 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
千葉 俊哉・藤原 亮太 佐々木 彩
小学5・6年 C 沖縄 西原なぎなたクラブ 中学2年 宮城 岩出山中学校なぎなた部
名嘉 沙也香・石川 めぐみ 松田 優子
小学5・6年 D 奈良市なぎなた連盟 中学3年 宮城 岩出山中学校なぎなた部
大久保 光恵・森村 沙織 千葉 小絵美
中学 A 沖縄 与那原町スポーツ少年団 小学男子
3,4年
愛知 西尾なぎなたスポーツ少年団
津波古 優・親泊 幸美 永田 大祐
中学 B 宮城 岩出山中学校なぎなた部 小学男子
5,6年
静岡 富士中央クラブ
松田 優子・宮本 総子 仲川 幸佑
中学 C 宮城 岩出山中学校なぎなた部 中学男子 東京 豊島区なぎなた連盟
宮本 聡子・千葉 小絵美 森 鉄人
中学 D 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ  
池田 あゆみ・竹葉 美江
中学 E 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
小山 知子・高橋 庸子
中学 F 三重 高田中学校
村上 真実・木富 悠花
中学 G 長野 三郷クラブ
丸林 奈弥子・小此木 舞





小学1・2年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 小学3年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
徳倉 光萌・小野内 悠太 徳倉 乙恵
小学3・4年 A 山梨 下部町なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学4年 香川 琴平なぎなたスポーツ少年団
志藤 綾香・磯野 茉穂 森 沙織
小学3・4年 B 山梨 下部町なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学5年 岡山 養徳館
石部 清佳・小林 聡美 竹久 春香
小学5・6年 A 東京 八王子市なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学6年 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
杉山 菜々緒・杉山絵里香 竹葉 陽子
小学5・6年 B 香川 琴平なぎなたスポーツ少年団 中学1年 岡山 養徳館
森 沙也加・丸山 絵里那 山下 みどり
小学5・6年 C 富山 福野町なぎなたスポーツ少年団 中学2年 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
吉田 早希・吉田 有希 佐々木 彩
小学5・6年 D 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ 中学3年 宮城 岩出山中学校なぎなた部
池田 美由希・佐々木 美紀 松田 優子
中学 A 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学男子
3,4年
静岡 富士中央クラブ
松村 ちひろ・角田 佳名子 田島 弘隆
中学 B 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学男子
5,6年
福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団
石栗 有希子・川副 朱里 渡部 秀人
中学 C 富山 福野町立福野中学校なぎなた部 中学男子 東京 中野区なぎなた連盟
安達 由紀・城宝 貴子 植田 圭介
中学 D 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟  
小山 知子・高橋 庸子
中学 E 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
池田 あゆみ・竹葉 美江
中学 F 宮城 岩出山中学校なぎなた部
松田 優子・宮本 総子
中学 G 愛知県なぎなた連盟豊橋支部
鈴木 茜・小野 梓





小学1・2年 山梨 下部町なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学3年 東京 港区玉恵会
桜田 結衣・志藤 瑠美 西澤 以久実
小学3・4年 A 香川 丸亀なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学4年 岡山 養徳館
守田 和・檜垣 沙希 粟井 利早
小学3・4年 B 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 小学5年 岡山 養徳館
徳倉 光萌・徳倉 乙恵 戸田 愛里
小学5・6年 A 山梨 下部町なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学6年 岡山 養徳館
志藤 綾香・小林 聡美 竹久 春香
小学5・6年 B 千葉 君津市なぎなた連盟 中学1年 高知 清水クラブ
高山 有深・佐々木 初音 川口 由似
小学5・6年 C 香川 琴平なぎなたスポーツ少年団 中学2年 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
加藤 彩花・三好 菜々 飯干 裕子
小学5・6年 D 愛知県武道館 中学3年 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
河村 照子・矢野 恵利香 神山 沙記
中学 A 富山 福野町立福野中学校なぎなた部 小学男子
3,4年
岩手 みたけなぎなたスポーツ少年団
橋本 真梨子・堺 史絵 澤田 寛
中学 B 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学男子
5,6年
福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団
岩佐 好美・田中 厚 渡部 秀人
中学 C 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団 中学男子 東京 杉並杉一クラブ
松村 ちひろ・角田 佳名子 八木 嘉寛
中学 D 熊本武道館なぎなた教室  
久保田 礼美・久保田 義絵
中学 E 埼玉 深谷市立南中学校
穐山 実莉・島﨑 亜希子
中学 F 富山 福野町立福野中学校なぎなた部
河合 彩香・竹本 恵
中学 G 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
竹葉 陽子・池田 麻里





小学1・2年 大阪市なぎなた連盟 小学3年 兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ
前畠 あかね・今浦 希水 人見 沙記
小学3・4年 A 香川 琴平なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学4年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
鉦谷 葉子・秋山 知美 徳倉 光萌
小学3・4年 B 兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ 小学5年 埼玉 入間市なぎなたスポーツ少年団
人見 沙記・山本 雄大 若林 舞
小学5・6年 A 千葉 富津市なぎなた連盟 小学6年 広島 段原なぎなたクラブ
松本 悠香・増田 絵里佳 高橋 慶
小学5・6年 B 山梨 下部町なぎなたスポーツ少年団 中学1年 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
小林 聡美・志藤 綾香 佐々木 美紀
小学5・6年 C 奈良市なぎなた連盟 中学2年 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
志野 左智絵・米田 沙穂 竹葉 陽子
小学5・6年 D 愛知県なぎなた連盟豊橋支部 中学3年 沖縄 西原町立西原東中学校
北谷 莉佳・北谷 恵里 新垣 美保
中学 A 大阪 清教学園中学校 小学男子
3,4年
三重 四日市なぎなた協会
作田 佳子・井上 真梨子 藤田 智也
中学 B 沖縄 西原町立西原東中学校なぎなた部 小学男子
5,6年
千葉 幕張なぎなたスポーツ少年団
新垣 欄・小橋川 綾乃 高宮 瑞生
中学 C 富山 福野町立福野中学校なぎなた部 中学男子 東京 中野区なぎなた連盟
嶋田 由衣・竹本 恵 和田 雅
中学 D 富山 福野町立福野中学校なぎなた部  
中井 麻衣・今井 恵梨華
中学 E 沖縄 西原町立西原東中学校なぎなた部
新垣 珠美・新垣 美保
中学 F 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団
新田 葵・田川 三早希
中学 G 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
永田 恵莉・久保田 義絵





小学1・2年 沖縄 与那原町スポーツ少年団 小学3年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
當眞 千賀・川畑 ひかり 椛澤 芙由未
小学3・4年 A 大阪 財団法人住吉武道館 小学4年 兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ
西村 咲哉・青木 克仁 人見 沙紀
小学3・4年 B 兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ 小学5年 東京 港区玉恵会
人見 沙紀・山本 雄大 西澤 以久実
小学5・6年 A 愛知県なぎなた連盟豊橋支部 小学6年 岡山 養徳館
北谷 莉佳・北谷 恵里 粟井 利早
小学5・6年 B 三重 稲生クラブ 中学1年 岡山 養徳館
中村 真夏・中村 脩人 梶並 恵
小学5・6年 C 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 中学2年 岡山 養徳館
徳倉 光萌・徳倉 乙恵 竹久 春香
小学5・6年 D 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 中学3年 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
椛澤 麻由未・川崎 美津子 竹葉 陽子
中学 A 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学男子
3,4年
兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ
星 円佳・新田 葵 山本 雄大
中学 B 京都 木津なぎなたクラブ 小学男子
5,6年
岩手 みたけなぎなたスポーツ少年団
古賀 千晶・鈴木 千晶 澤田 寛
中学 C 兵庫 財団法人修武館 中学男子 三重 稲生クラブ
山田 婦貴・田澤 典子 中内 健人
中学 D 富山 福野町立福野中学校なぎなた部  
水木 千尋・酒井 顕代
中学 E 宮城 岩出山中学校なぎなた部
笠原 こずえ・前原 菜美子
中学 F 宮城 岩出山中学校なぎなた部
佐々木 綾香・渡辺 舞
中学 G 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
池田 美由希・佐々木 美紀





小学1・2年 千葉 富津市なぎなた連盟 小学3年 大分東部なぎなたスポーツ少年団
小川 文明・竹内 萌乃 下部 茉優
小学3・4年 A 山口 遠石なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学4年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
橋本 留緒・河村 紫穂 椛澤 麻由未
小学3・4年 B 大阪 美原なぎなた連盟 小学5年 兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ
大森 葵・今浦 希水 人見 沙紀
小学5・6年 A 沖縄 西原なぎなたクラブ 小学6年 香川 琴平なぎなたスポーツ少年団
玉城 里奈・日嘉 美奈子 鉦谷 葉子
小学5・6年 B 奈良市なぎなた連盟 中学1年 沖縄 与那原中学校
中村 眞人・中谷 開哉 當眞 友佳
小学5・6年 C 大阪 財団法人住吉武道館 中学2年 岡山 養徳館
西村 咲哉・岡村 菜奈 梶並 恵
小学5・6年 D 沖縄 西原なぎなたクラブ 中学3年 岡山 養徳館
嶺井 春菜・城間 望 竹久 春香
中学 A 京都精華女子中学校 小学男子
3,4年
東京 港区玉恵会
新井 痲佑・國松 佳歩 西澤 確
中学 B 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 小学男子
5,6年
兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ
橋本 優子・松尾 麻衣子 山本 雄大
中学 C 愛知県武道館 中学男子 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団
佐橋 五月・山下 奈緒 渡辺 秀人
中学 D 愛知県武道館  
矢野 恵利香・河村 照子
中学 E 埼玉 入間市あおぞらスポーツ少年団
渡辺 香那・若林 舞
中学 F 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団
平野 あかね・遠藤 通香
中学 G 香川 琴平中学校
古川 恵理香・森 沙也加





小学1・2年 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学3年 岡山 養徳館
中村 夏葉・福岡 歩 梶並 優里香
小学3・4年 A 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学4年 香川 琴平なぎなたスポーツ少年団
前田 祥・石塚 美穂 石原 有依
小学3・4年 B 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学5年 大阪 藤井寺市剣道薙刀協会
橋田 悠里・本山 実果 林田 智笑
小学5・6年 A 兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ 小学6年 千葉 茂原市なぎなた連盟
人見 沙紀・山本 雄大 市原 紫帆
小学5・6年 B 千葉 茂原市なぎなた連盟 中学1年 大阪 財団法人住吉武道館
市原 紫帆・佐久間 優佳 岡村 菜奈
小学5・6年 C 大分 日出町スポーツ少年団 中学2年 京都精華女子中学校
藤原 祐子・小石 理萌子 新井 麻佑
小学5・6年 D 愛媛 北条なぎなたスポーツ少年団 中学3年 岡山 養徳館
村上 萌・村上 優 梶並 恵
中学 A 清教学園中学校 小学男子
3,4年
北野 めぐみ・佐藤 由梨
北野 めぐみ・佐藤 由梨 西澤 確
中学 B 愛知県武道館 小学男子
5,6年
兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ
佐橋 五月・山下 奈緒 山本 雄大
中学 C 奈良 佐保クラブ 中学男子 三重 稲生クラブ
米田 沙穂・日下 有真 中村 真夏
中学 D 兵庫 財団法人修武館  
野田 亜紀子・田 浩子
中学 E 富山 南砺市立福野中学校なぎなた部
竹本 希・直井 昭恵
中学 F 香川 さぬきクラブ
鉦谷 葉子・大岡 響
中学 G 静岡 吉田中学校なぎなた部
田島 奈穂・小原 文





小学1・2年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 小学3年 大阪 藤井寺市剣道薙刀協会
吉田 快・田中 里彩 山本 真梨子
小学3・4年 A 沖縄 北丘クラブ 小学4年 岡山 養徳館
金城 美紅・赤嶺 久玲愛 梶並 優里香
小学3・4年 B 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学5年 群馬 高崎市なぎなた連盟
中村 夏葉・福岡 歩 園田 彩乃
小学5・6年 A 香川 満濃なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学6年 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
大岡 光・秋山 弥生 春山 さくら
小学5・6年 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室 中学1年 大阪 藤井寺市剣道薙刀協会
春山さくら・稲富 美羽 林田 葉純
小学5・6年 C 熊本武道館なぎなた教室 中学2年 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団
溝上 美咲・矢野 満咲起 佐藤 遥
小学5・6年 D 奈良市なぎなた連盟 中学3年 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団
中尾 実希・中西 友栄 黒澤 さつき
中学 A 埼玉 入間市あおぞらスポーツ少年団 小学男子
3,4年
千葉 習志野なぎなた連盟東部教室
輪嶋 知佳・若林 舞 粂川 元樹
中学 B 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 小学男子
5,6年
千葉 習志野なぎなた連盟東部教室
徳倉 乙恵・川﨑 美津子 粂川 直樹
中学 C 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 中学男子 兵庫 姫路市あがほなぎなたクラブ
椛澤 麻由未・徳倉 光萌 山本 雄大
中学 D 埼玉 入間市あおぞらスポーツ少年団  
鈴木 友啓・呉田 美有
中学 E 宮城 岩出山中中学校なぎなた部
佐藤 美月・前原 めぐみ
中学 F 和歌山信愛女子短期大学附属中学校
千田 安梨沙・清水 友香
中学 G 京都 木津なぎなたクラブ
川口 めぐみ・川口 まゆみ





小学1・2年 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学3年 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
稲田 悠沙・木村 祐実 稲富 美紅
小学3・4年 A 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学4年 大阪 美原なぎなた連盟
中村 夏葉・福岡 歩 大森 楓
小学3・4年 B 大分東部スポーツ少年団 小学5年 岡山 養徳館
佐藤 季乃・河野 柚奈 梶並 優里香
小学5・6年 A 沖縄 西原なぎなたクラブ 小学6年 岡山 養徳館
米須 千祥・吉平 和音 左子 未弓
小学5・6年 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室 中学1年 岡山 養徳館
山内 彩加・溝上 美咲 木村 有希
小学5・6年 C 奈良市なぎなた連盟 中学2年 埼玉 入間市あおぞらスポーツ少年団
本山 実果・橋田 悠里 輪嶋 知里
小学5・6年 D 宮城 岩出山スポーツ少年団 中学3年 香川 琴平中学校
佐藤 香月・鎌田 汐里 鉦谷 葉子
中学 A 大阪 清教学園中学校 小学男子
3,4年
東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
藤林 万里佳・土井 香澄 吉田 快
中学 B 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学男子
5,6年
東京 北区なぎなた連盟
杉田 由唯・遠藤 みゆき 溝口 優希
中学 C 香川 満濃中学校 中学男子 三重 稲生クラブ
大岡 光・秋山 弥生 藤田 智也
中学 D 福島 会津なぎなたスポーツ少年団  
佐藤 遥・大井川 舞奈
中学 E 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
吉田 渚・徳倉 光萌
中学 F 愛知 弥富市なぎなた連盟
田安 政孝・伊藤 瑞記





小学1・2年 福井なぎなたクラブ 小学3年 奈良市なぎなた連盟
織田 千尋・瀧口 麻衣 木村 祐実
小学3・4年 A 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 小学4年 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟
二上 かのこ・吉田 快 二上 かのこ
小学3・4年 B 沖縄 北丘クラブ 小学5年 大阪 藤井寺市剣道薙刀協会
新垣 芽依・石川 琴絵 山本 真梨子
小学5・6年 A 岡山 養徳館 小学6年 岡山 養徳館
福田 有気・梶並 優里香 梶並 優里香
小学5・6年 B 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 中学1年 宮城 岩沼市なぎなたクラブ
眞﨑 悠里・徳倉 千鶴 岡﨑 舞
小学5・6年 C 岩手 みたけなぎなたスポーツ少年団 中学2年 大阪 藤井寺市剣道薙刀協会
佐々木 杏里・磯 日南子 林田 智笑
中学 A 香川 満濃中学校 中学3年 大阪 藤井寺市剣道薙刀協会
大岡 光・秋山 弥生 林田 葉純
中学 B 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学男子
3,4年
千葉 木更津市なぎなた連盟
中西 友栄・丸山 絢子 佐藤 亮
中学 C 愛知 弥富市なぎなた連盟 小学男子
5,6年
千葉 習志野なぎなた連盟東部教室
加藤 宥奈・田安 政孝 粂川 元樹
中学 D 宮城 岩出山中中学校なぎなた部 中学男子 兵庫 神戸中央なぎなたクラブ
鎌田 千里・山田 明里 増田 道仁
中学 E 大阪 藤井寺市剣道薙刀協会  
林田 智笑・林田 葉純
中学 F 兵庫 財団法人修武館
平野 恵子・村山 祐紀
中学 G 富山 南砺市立福野中学校なぎなた部
堀 唯奈・金道 沙希