ホーム>大会結果

 

演技競技 試合競技






小学2年以下 東京 江東区なぎなた連盟 小学3年 東京 港区玉恵会
笠松 英子・稲元 さち子 小田 直子
小学3・4年 A 鹿児島県なぎなた連盟 小学4年 岡山 養徳館
中島 洋子・池井 とも子 有吉 久美子
小学3・4年 B 兵庫 修武館 小学5年 A 岡山 養徳館
津田 美穂子・白井 仁美 重平 明美
小学3・4年 C 大阪 堺市なぎなた連盟 小学5年 B 大阪 堺市なぎなた連盟
小林 香織・吉川 真理子 吉田 貴美子
小学5・6年 A 千葉 西千葉グループ 小学6年 A 山口 由宇スポーツ少年団
川相 真寿美・川瀬 知子 米山 和枝
小学5・6年 B 兵庫 修武館 小学6年 B 岡山 養徳館
北村 尚子・森田 明子 佐古 恭子
小学5・6年 C 大阪 堺市なぎなた連盟 中学生 A 兵庫 修武館
吉田 貴美子・河内 麻由美 森田 久子
小学5・6年 D 大阪 堺市なぎなた連盟 中学生 B 鹿児島県なぎなた連盟
木村 優子・仲井 英美 内村 喜久代
中学 A 大阪 堺市なぎなた連盟 団体 中学生A  岡山 養徳館 B
福原 史枝・阿部 早苗
中学 B 東京 港区玉恵会 団体 中学生B 岡山 養徳館 A
小田 実子・清水 江美
中学 C 大阪 堺市なぎなた連盟  
加藤 直美・稲葉 かほる
中学 D 福岡 和白スポーツ少年団
三船 美香・上田 真弓






小学2年以下 兵庫 修武館 小学2年以下 大阪 美原なぎなた部
宮沢 規子・松井 香奈子 田中 淳子
小学3・4年 A 兵庫 神戸市なぎなた教室 小学3年 東京 中野区なぎなた教室
角野 友香・神田 加代子 竹内 和江
小学3・4年 B 東京 江東クラブ 小学4年 A 岡山 養徳館
稲元 さち子・大塚 佐知子 則本 美香
小学3・4年 C 熊本武道館 小学4年 B 熊本武道館
古田 江美・黒木 由紀 黒木 由紀
小学5・6年 A 千葉市コミュニティグループ 小学4年 C 岡山 金光町スポーツ少年団
相馬 恵子・古川 香代子 川上 公子
小学5・6年 B 兵庫 神戸市なぎなた教室 小学5年 A 岡山 養徳館
角野 文美・鍋田 勢津子 野上 純?子
小学5・6年 C 東京 江東クラブ 小学5年 B 岡山 養徳館
稲元 初江・斉藤 由紀子 有吉 久美子
小学5・6年 D 鹿児島中央なぎなたクラブ 小学6年 A 岡山 養徳館
中島 洋子・池井 智子 安東 ゆかり
中学 A 東京 調布市若武クラブ 小学6年 B 岡山 養徳館
上保 恭子・武田 貴子 植月 洋子
中学 B 兵庫 神戸一信館 中学 A 鹿児島中央なぎなたクラブ
平木 智子・小川 由美 田上 春代
中学 C 千葉 西千葉グループ 中学 B 岡山 養徳館
長谷川 由紀子・佐生 今日子 小坂田 文恵
中学 D 大阪 堺市なぎなた連盟 団体 中学生A 岡山 養徳館 A
加藤 直美・阿部 早苗
  団体 中学生B 岡山 養徳館 B






小学2年以下 福島 小学3年 岡山
菅原 比呂美・渡辺 節子 安藤 みどり
小学3・4年 A 兵庫 小学4年 A 東京
竹歳 しおり・小西 智佳子 竹内 初江
小学3・4年 B 兵庫 小学4年 B 岡山
松井 香奈子・加藤 弓加里 山下 尚美
小学3・4年 C 大阪 小学5年 A 熊本武道館
島名 かおり・田中 淳子 黒木 由紀
小学5・6年 A 秋田 小学5年 B 岡山
石郷岡 美紀・石郷岡 由紀 則本 美香
小学5・6年 B 東京 小学6年 A 岡山
数馬 華恵・渡辺 恵子 有吉 久美子
小学5・6年 C 鹿児島 小学6年 B 岡山
中島 洋子・池井 智子 野上 純金軍子
小学5・6年 D 福岡 小学6年 C 岡山
栗田 香織・松田 由紀美 植月 和枝
中学 A 富山 中学 A 山口
林 由美・布林 裕子 米山 和枝
中学 B 長野 中学 B 岡山
大井 さつき・滝沢 千枝子 久戸瀬 育子
中学 C 大阪 中学 C 埼玉
林 あゆみ・村上 彰子 相沢 智美
中学 D 千葉 団体 中学生A 岡山 養徳館 B
佐生 今日子・長谷川 由紀子
  団体 中学生B 岡山 養徳館 A






小学2年以下 A 千葉 幸町グループ 小学3年 A 岡山 養徳館
藤本 香・山中 透子 富田 栄
小学2年以下 B 熊本武道館 小学3年 B 東京 江東クラブ
萬野 明子・成瀬 由紀子 内田 悦子
小学3・4年 A 群馬 新町クラブ 小学4年 A 岡山 養徳館
三越 智子・吉江 まり子 早瀬 小波
小学3・4年 B 奈良県なぎなた連盟 小学4年 B 岡山 金光町スポーツ少年団
福田 展子・梶本 かおり 三宅 智子
小学3・4年 C 兵庫 修武館 小学5年 A 岡山 養徳館
宮沢 規子・中井 佳子 酒本 純子
小学3・4年 D 福島 陵武館 小学5年 B 東京 江東クラブ
菅原 比呂美・渡辺 節子 稲元 さち子
小学5・6年 A 熊本武道館 小学6年 A 岡山 養徳館
田崎 公佳子・黒木 由紀 末田 成美
小学5・6年 B 福岡 和白スポーツ少年団 小学6年 B 岡山 養徳館
今林 章子・上野 なみ 酒本 敬子
小学5・6年 C 東京 調布市若武クラブ 小学6年 C 東京 江東クラブ
熊沢 綾子・上保 涼子 大塚 佐知子
小学5・6年 D 東京 江東クラブ 小学6年 D 岡山 養徳館
草薙 さくら・大塚 佐知子 植月 いそみ
中学 A 千葉 小倉谷スポーツ少年団 中学 A 大阪 堺市なぎなた連盟
中川 優子・寒川 秀美 河内 麻由美
中学 B 兵庫 修武館 中学 B 岡山 養徳館
真鍋 知会子・森田 朋子 有吉 久美子
中学 C 千葉 鶴沢スポーツ少年団 中学 C 岡山 養徳館
小池 久代・高橋 千晶 末田 智恵
中学 D 東京 江東クラブ 中学 D 岡山 養徳館
内田 みゆき・稲元 初江 佐古 恭子
  中学 E 東京 江東クラブ
森岡 久美子
中学 F 岡山 養徳館
安藤 ゆかり






小学1・2年 A 千葉 幸町グループ 小学5年 A 千葉 幸町グループ
山田 直子・高橋 佐知子 増山 晶子
小学1・2年 B 大阪 美原なぎなた連盟 小学5年 B 岡山 養徳館
吉田 理恵・上森 久美子 安藤 美登里
小学3・4年 A 東京 江東クラブ 小学6年 A 熊本武道館
長谷川 恵美・吉井 晶子 財木 朋子
小学3・4年 B 熊本武道館 小学6年 B 宮城 正心学館
萬野 明子・成瀬 由紀子 坂田 美紀
小学3・4年 C 岡山 養徳館 中学 A 岡山 養徳館
影山 頼香・内海 理恵 植月 いそみ
小学3・4年 D 兵庫 修武館 中学 B 岡山 養徳館
田室 京子・上田 周 重平 明美
小学5・6年 A 愛知県なぎなた連盟 中学 C 岡山 養徳館
鬼頭 京子・山田 聡子 植月 洋子
小学5・6年 B 福島 陵武館 中学 D 岡山 養徳館
真柴 美由紀・渡辺 節子 有吉 久美子
小学5・6年 C 兵庫 修武館  
松井 香奈子・加藤 弓加里
中学 A 秋田 旭川なぎなた同好会
石郷岡 美紀・石郷岡 由紀
中学 B 兵庫 修武館
真鍋 知会子・森田 朋子
中学 C 東京 江東クラブ
大塚 佐知子・稲元 初江






小学1・2年 沖縄 中城なぎなたクラブ 小学3年 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
城間 律子・比嘉 美奈子 楠井 和都
小学3・4年 A 熊本武道館 小学4年 A 熊本武道館
萬野 明子・成瀬 由紀子 萬野 明子
小学3・4年 B 福島 陵武館 小学4年 B 熊本武道館
斉藤 貴子・小野 朋子 水本 万友美
小学3・4年 C 熊本武道館 小学4年 C 熊本武道館
佐川 英・内田 譲子 成瀬 由紀子
小学5・6年 A 沖縄 西原なぎなたクラブ 小学5年 A 東京 江東クラブ
宮原 敦子・赤嶺 美幸 吉井 晶子
小学5・6年 B 愛知県なぎなた連盟 小学5年 B 東京 江東クラブ
渥美わかな・渥美 あかね 柚本 喜久子
小学5・6年 C 香川 琴平松風会 小学5年 C 岡山 養徳館
国重 奈緒美・石崎 栄子 岡田 恵子
小学5・6年 D 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学5年 D 愛知県なぎなた連盟
井田 和美・福田 展子 渥美 わかな
小学5・6年 E 福島 陵武館 小学5年 E 岡山 養徳館
佐藤 由美子・吉田 裕子 内海 理恵
中学 A 兵庫 修武館 小学6年 A 岡山 養徳館
松井 香奈子・加藤 弓加里 植月 佳子
中学 B 大阪 美原なぎなた連盟 小学6年 B 岡山 養徳館
島名 かおり・小高 ゆかり 奥 佐知子
中学 C 兵庫 修武館 小学6年 C 岡山 養徳館
渡部 由美子・布野 正子 大塚 千代美
中学 D 山口 和木町スポーツ少年団 小学6年 D 岡山 養徳館
小笹 華寿美・小笹 寿美絵 福井 智子
  中学 A 熊本武道館
黒木 由紀
中学 B 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
永沢 歩
中学 C 岡山 養徳館
植月 美穂
中学 D 兵庫 修武館
中山 明子
中学 E 岡山 養徳館
有吉 久美子
中学 F 岡山 養徳館
光嶋 裕子
中学 G 宮城 聖心学館
工藤 美智子






小学1・2年 奈良 大和郡山市なぎなた連盟 小学3年 A 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
湯本 さとみ・田中 友子 樋口 真紀
小学3・4年 A 愛知県なぎなた連盟 小学3年 B 京都 木津なぎなたクラブ
渡辺 里美・鬼頭 奈美子 杉原 宏美
小学3・4年 B 福島 陵武館なぎなたクラブ 小学4年 A 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
斉藤 貴子・西口 香織 内田 譲子
小学3・4年 C 兵庫 修武館 小学4年 B 西原なぎなたクラブ
廣本 善子・青江 直子 大城 あや
小学5・6年 A 福島 月輪なぎなたクラブ 小学4年 C 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
吉田 裕子・菅原 比呂美 佐川 英
小学5・6年 B 沖縄 西原なぎなたクラブ 小学5年 A 大阪 菅原白梅なぎなたクラブ
真栄城 時子・冨山 維佐子 佐藤 仁美
小学5・6年 C 愛知県なぎなた連盟 小学5年 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
伊藤 裕美子・伊藤 智子 成瀬 由紀子
小学5・6年 D 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学5年 C 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
小川 由紀子・染川 幸 萬野 明子
小学5・6年 E 熊本武道館なぎなた教室 小学6年 A 岡山 養徳館
萬野 明子・成瀬 由紀子 内海 理恵
中学 A 東京 江東クラブ 小学6年 B 岡山 養徳館
稲元 さち子・大塚 佐知子 高村 由紀子
中学 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室 小学6年 C 東京 江東クラブ
古田 江美・黒木 由紀 柚本 喜久子
中学 C 沖縄 佐敷町立佐敷中学校 小学6年 D 東京 江東クラブ
銘刈 いずみ・恵恩納 聡子 吉井 晶子
中学 D 兵庫 修武館 小学6年 E 東京 江東クラブ
渡部 由美子・布野 正子 田中 美枝子
  中学 A 岡山 養徳館
早瀬 小波
中学 B 東京 豊島区なぎなた連盟
古川 潤佳
中学 C 兵庫 修武館
布野 正子
中学 D 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
古田 江美
中学 E 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
黒木 由紀
中学 F 岡山 養徳館
奥 佐知子
中学 G 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
財木 朋子





小学1・2年 山梨 下部スポーツ少年団(A) 小学3年 岡山 養徳館
熊谷 泉美・小林 亜弥香 長滝 亮子
小学3・4年 A 福岡 和白スポーツ少年団 小学4年 A 山梨 下部スポーツ少年団
荻 恵理子・野島 裕子 土橋 美砂紀
小学3・4年 B 山梨 下部スポーツ少年団(A) 小学4年 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
土橋 美砂紀・赤池 珠美 浦田 真理子
小学3・4年 C 千葉 千葉市幸町グループ 小学4年 C 岡山 養徳館
貝保 明子・山口のぞみ 植月 祐子
小学5・6年 A 千葉 幕張スポーツ少年団 小学5年 A 徳島 鳴門市大麻スポーツ少年団
大曽根 光枝・坂牧 美聡 井川 理恵子
小学5・6年 B 愛知 愛知県なぎなた連盟 小学5年 B 愛知県なぎなた連盟
渡辺 里美・鬼頭 奈美子 鬼頭 奈美子
小学5・6年 C 兵庫 (財)修武館 小学5年 C 山口 光市なぎなた連盟
柄谷 由香・田室 京子 岡田 仁美
小学5・6年 D 沖縄 西原クラブ 小学5年 D 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
真栄城 時子・冨山 維佐子 内田 譲子
小学5・6年 E 高知 土佐清水クラブ 小学6年 A 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
上田 有紀・楠井 和都 萬野 明子
小学5・6年 E 千葉 千葉市幸町グループ 小学6年 B 千葉市なぎなた連盟 幸町グループ
山中 透子・藤本 香 山中 透子
中学 A 沖縄 西原中学校 小学6年 C 大阪 菅原白梅クラブ
宮平 敦子・真栄城 綾子 佐藤 仁美
中学 B 東京 江東クラブ 小学6年 D 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
吉井 晶子・柚本 喜久子 成瀬 由紀子
中学 C 沖縄 西原中学校 小学6年 E 岡山 養徳館
崎原 勤子・屋比久 夏子 鳥家 さおり
中学 D 奈良 大和郡山市連盟 中学 A 岡山 養徳館
田中 紀子・白山 典子
酒本 純子
  中学 B 岡山 養徳館
植月 紀子
中学 C 兵庫 修武館
岩本 美千代
中学 D 千葉市なぎなた連盟 幸町グループ
橋詰 理恵
中学 E 東京 杉の子会
渡辺 愛子
中学 F 兵庫 修武館
松井 香奈子
中学 G 岡山 養徳館
富田 栄
中学 H 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
財木 朋子
男子 徳島 鳴門市大麻スポーツ少年団
清水 芳幸






小学1・2年 東京 江東クラブ 小学3年 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
大里 泰子・吉井 和代 大曲 麻美
小学3・4年 A 福岡 須惠なぎなたクラブ 小学4年 A 大阪 成田山道場
勝男 真恵・永江 万貴 坂田 未来
小学3・4年 B 京都 木津なぎなたクラブ 小学4年 B 岡山 養徳館
高瀬 順子・深野 明代 長滝 亮子
小学3・4年 C 兵庫 修武館 小学4年 C 大阪 成田山道場
阪本 なぎさ・青枝 友子 早瀬 友紀
小学5・6年 A 愛知県なぎなた連盟 小学5年 A 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
渡辺 里美・鬼頭 奈美子 緒方 幹子
小学5・6年 B 山梨 下部スポーツ少年団 小学5年 B 山梨 下部スポーツ少年団
土橋 美砂紀・赤池 珠美 赤池 珠美
小学5・6年 C 福岡 須惠なぎなたクラブ 小学5年 C 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
荻 恵理子・野島 祐子 林田 綾
小学5・6年 D 奈良 大和郡山市なぎなた連盟 男子 徳島 鳴門市大麻スポーツ少年団
井上 由香・喜寅 智美 清水 芳幸
小学5・6年 E 兵庫 修武館 小学6年 A 香川 琴平松風会
平松 美絵・青枝 直子 正田 育代
中学 A 沖縄 西原中学校なぎなた部 小学6年 B 徳島 鳴門市大麻スポーツ少年団
崎原 勤子・屋比久 夏子 吉田 純子
中学 B 沖縄 西原中学校なぎなた部 小学6年 C 徳島 鳴門市大麻スポーツ少年団
宮原 敦子・真栄城 綾子 清水 美穂
中学 C 沖縄 西原中学校なぎなた部 小学6年 D 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
仲真 麗子・慶田 順子 内田 譲子
中学 D 奈良県なぎなた連盟 小学6年 E 岡山 養徳館
小川 由紀子・飯田 篤子 笠尾 説子
中学 E 沖縄 与那原スポーツ少年団 中学 A 岡山 養徳館
伊舎堂 礼・比嘉 由紀乃 岸本 あかね
  中学 B 千葉 大宮台なぎなたスポーツ少年団
鈴木 順子
中学 C 高知 土佐清水なぎなたクラブ
平林 由束
中学 D 大阪 藤井寺薙刀協会
田中 ひとみ
中学 E 香川 琴平中学校
三輪 美紀子
中学 F 東京 江東クラブ
吉井 晶子
中学 G 岡山 養徳館
奥 佐知子
中学 H 京都なぎなた連盟
田中 千景
中学 I 沖縄 西原中学校なぎなた部
屋比久 夏子






小学1・2年 宮城 雄飛館大野道場 小学3年 A 岡山 養徳館
塚本 麻衣子・斉藤 真紀子 佐々木 雅子
小学3・4年 A 千葉 幕張なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学3年 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
大谷 嘉奈子・川島 美夏 筌場 友佳代
小学3・4年 B 山梨 下部スポーツ少年団 小学4年 A 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
伊藤 ちひろ・赤池 幸子 大曲 麻美
小学3・4年 C 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学4年 B 大阪 成田山道場
氏家 あかね・的場 寛永 宮本 陽子
小学5・6年 A 山梨 下部スポーツ少年団 小学4年 C 群馬 桐生なぎなたクラブ
高野 深雪・中村 裕美 新井 淳子
小学5・6年 B 大阪 成田山道場 小学5年 A 岡山 養徳館
坂田 未来・田中 章代 長滝 亮子
小学5・6年 C 山梨 下部スポーツ少年団 小学5年 B 千葉 大宮台なぎなたスポーツ少年団
土橋 美砂紀・赤池 珠美 内村 昌子
小学5・6年 D 奈良市なぎなた連盟 小学5年 C 岡山 養徳館
大塚 さや子・中川 和美 佐々木 環
中学 A 沖縄 西原中学校なぎなた部 小学6年 A 東京 江東クラブ
當真 美和・伊芸 夏子 野原 公子
中学 B 福岡 碧心会 小学6年 B 岡山 養徳館
山本 知子・上野 美紀 植月 祐子
中学 C 東京 中野区なぎなた連盟 小学6年 C 千葉 幕張なぎなたスポーツ少年団
田上 奈津子・坂本 恵美 大曽根 君代
中学 D 東京 江東クラブ 小学6年 D 香川 琴平松風会
吉井 晶子・柚本 喜久子 美和 えつ子
中学 E 兵庫 修武館 男子 東京 世田谷なぎなたクラブ
中井 佳子・宮澤 規子 山崎 健
 中学 F 熊本武道館なぎなた教室 中学 A 岡山 養徳館
萬野 明子・成瀬 由紀子 内海 理恵
  中学 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
水本 万友美
中学 C 沖縄 西原中学校なぎなた部
真栄城 時子
中学 D 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
内田 譲子
中学 E 京都なぎなた連盟
木村 恵美
中学 F 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
成瀬 由紀子
中学 G 東京 江東クラブ
吉井 晶子
中学 H 兵庫 修武館
柄谷 由香
中学 I 福岡 北九州なぎなた連盟
田阪 祐子
中学 J 岡山 養徳館
定兼 直子
中学 K 大阪 石津なぎなたクラブ
岩崎 早苗






小学1・2年 兵庫 修武館 小学3年 A 宮城 雄飛館大野道場
青山 洋子・河本 亜矢子 塚本 麻衣子
小学3・4年 A 東京 幕張なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学4年 A 岡山 養徳館
大谷 嘉奈子・大川 有紀子 福本 純子
小学3・4年 B 兵庫 修武館 小学4年 B 東京 江戸川区なぎなた連盟
中平 美佐・河本 加奈子 吉井 和代
小学3・4年 C 愛知県なぎなた連盟 小学4年 C 岡山 養徳館
白井 紗枝・鈴木 世子 佐々木 雅子
小学5・6年 A 大阪 成田山道場 小学5年 A 香川 琴平松風会
二田 恵・早瀬 友紀 池西 洋子
小学5・6年 B 和歌山 新宮なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学5年 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
門 美希・小山 幸子 大曲 麻美
小学5・6年 C 愛知県なぎなた連盟 小学5年 C 徳島 鳴門市大麻スポーツ少年団
小崎 寿美子・渡辺 美智子 五島 さおり
小学5・6年 D 香川 満濃なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学5年 D 兵庫 修武館
堀田 涼子・東條 寛子 中平 美佐
小学5・6年 E 香川 満濃なぎなたスポーツ少年団 小学6年 A 岡山 養徳館
中野 茜・堀田 紀子 長滝 亮子
中学 A 沖縄 西原東中学校 小学6年 B 大阪 成田山道場
許田 恭子・名嘉 勤子 二田 恵
中学 B 兵庫 修武館 小学6年 C 岡山 養徳館
平松 美絵・青枝 直子 岸本 妙子
中学 C 沖縄 西原東中学校 小学6年 D 兵庫 修武館
真栄城 時子・呉屋 美根子 青枝 友子
中学 D 東京 愛国中学校 小学6年 E 京都 木津なぎなたクラブ
永浦 友紀・丸山 智子 高瀬 順子
中学 E 千葉 幕張スポーツ少年団 男子 千葉 すみれなぎなたスポーツ少年団
吉田 真規子・坂牧 美聡 吉田 顕
  中学 A 大阪 美原なぎなた連盟
島名 ひとみ
中学 B 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
佐藤 くに子
中学 C 岡山 養徳館
植月 祐子
中学 D 香川 琴平中学校
重成 友江
中学 E 香川 琴平中学校
白川 百合
中学 F 香川 琴平中学校
為広 明日香
中学 G 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
成瀬 由紀子
中学 H 熊本武道館なぎなた教室
水本 万友美
中学 I 沖縄 西原中学校なぎなた部
真栄城 時子
中学 J 沖縄 西原中学校なぎなた部
名嘉 勤子